Kim Woo-bin & Lee Jong-suk for Trugen


School 2013 Kim Woo-bin (김우빈) and Lee Jong-suk (이종석) have been selected to be the new ambassadors for clothing brand Trugen (트루젠). Let’s check out Trugen Fall/Winter 2013 Catalogue.

kim woobin lee jongsuk

Woo Bin Kim & Jong Suk Lee (Photo: Trugen)

woobin jongsuk

Woo Bin Kim & Jong Suk Lee (Photo: Trugen)

이종석 김우빈

Woo Bin Kim & Jong Suk Lee (Photo: Trugen)

박흥수

Woo Bin Kim (Photo: Trugen)

Profile
Name: Kim Woo-bin (김우빈)
Birth name: Kim Hyun-joong 김현중(金賢中)
Date of birth: 1989 July 16th
Height: 187cm
Weight: 70kg

이종석

Jong Suk Lee (Photo: Trugen)

Profile
Name: Lee Jong-suk (이종석/李鍾碩)
Date of birth: 1989 September 14th
Height: 186cm
Weight: 65kg

See also:
Lee Jong-suk’s gifts to IHYV staff
Trending K-celebs
Snake Korean celebrities
Lee Jong-suk wants to get married

 

One thought on “Kim Woo-bin & Lee Jong-suk for Trugen

  1. Pingback: Korean Fashion For Men: Autumn Fashion 2013 | Seoul Awesome: Your K-blog

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s