Lee Bo-young & Ji-sung wedding photos


“I Hear Your Voice” Lee Bo-young and long-time boyfriend, Ji-sung will be getting married soon. The wedding photographs, which were taken in Spain was revealed. Let’s take a look.

Lee Bo Young Ji Sung

Lee Bo Young & Ji Sung (Photo: Grazia)

Lee Bo Young Ji Sung

Lee Bo-young and Ji Sung (Photo: Grazia)

Lee Bo Young Ji Sung

Lee Bo-young and Ji Sung (Photo : Grazia)

PROFILE
Name: Lee Bo-young (이보영/李寶英)
Birthday: January 12th, 1979
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg

Name: Ji-sung (지성/地成)
Birth name: Kwak Tae-geun (곽태근/郭太根)
Birthday: February 27th, 1977
Height: 178cm
Weight: 70kg

See also:
Lee Bo Young and Ji Sung 

One thought on “Lee Bo-young & Ji-sung wedding photos

  1. Pingback: Lee Bo-young and Ji-sung Got Married! | Seoul Awesome: Your K-blog

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s